RELAÇÃO DE PALESTRANTES

RELAÇÃO DE PALESTRANTES

Estomatologia

NomeEstado
Abel Silveira CardosoRJ
Ana Cristina Kfouri CamargoSP
André BrauneRJ
Paula MorenoRJ
Ricardo CruzRJ
Rita de Cássia SolerSP
Sérgio Luís de MirandaSP
Wagner ChagasRJ

Foniatria

NomeEstado
Berenice Dias RamosRS
Daniela Cecílio Capra Marques de OliveiraRJ
Fávia Varela CaponeRJ
Fernanda Cristina Bhering NiedermeierRJ
Mariana Lopes FáveroSP
Mariana Maldonado LochSP
Silvana FrotaRJ
Ticianna Garambone de Cerqueira LimaMG

Laringologia e Voz

NomeEstado
Bruno Taccola NiedermeierRJ
Felipe MadeiraRJ
Jeferson Sampaio D'ÁvilaSE
José Antonio PintoSP
Luiz Ubirajara SennesSP
Marcos André de SarvatRJ
Roberto MeirellesRJ
Rui ImamuraSP

Otologia

NomeEstado
Daniela Cecílio Capra Marques de OliveiraRJ
Felippe FelixRJ
Fernando PortinhoRJ
Francisco José Vieira OsterneRJ
Isabela VarginhaRJ
João Felippe VillarinhoRJ
Leonardo SoaresRJ
Luciano MoreiraRJ
Marcelo Miguel HuebMG
Marcelo Mendes TepedinoRJ
Marcelo Tepedino Jr. RJ
Maria Helena BarbosaRJ
Monica MajeskiRJ
Ricardo Ferreira BentoSP
Sady SelaimenRS
Shiro TomitaRJ

Otoneurologia

NomeEstado
Aída Regina Monteiro de AssunçãoRJ
Ana Claudia CandelotRJ
Andreia Aparecida AzevedoRJ
Daniela Cecílio Capra Marques de OliveiraRJ
Lucia JofillyRJ
Marina Gabriela OliveiraRJ
Nadejda VarginhaRJ
Patrícia Ciminelli Linhares PintoRJ
Patrícia ManoRJ
Rafael AlbertinoRJ
Ricardo Rodrigues FigueiredoRJ
Roberto Miquelino de Oliveira BeckSP
Rogério C. Borges de CarvalhoRJ
Sandra BastosSP

Plástica Facial

NomeEstado
Antonio Carlos CedinSP
Artur GrinfeldBA
Cézar Augusto Sarraff BergerPR
Dagoberto de Souza JuniorPR
Elen Carolina David João De MasiPR
Geraldo GomesRJ
Gustavo GoslingRJ
Heloísa Nardi Koerner VianPR
João Daniel Caliman e GurgelES
João Pedro CantariniRJ
Lessandro Paiva MartinsGO
Marcos MocellinPR
Marina Serrato Coelho FagundesPR
Paula MorenoRJ
Ramirez SanchesPR
Rodrigo Caseca dos SantosPR
Rubens SabóiaDF
Sérgio Tasso Pacífico MarquesRJ
Susan TabasnikRJ
Thiago Bittencourt Ottoni de CarvalhoDF
Washington AlmeidaBA

Rinologia

NomeEstado
Aldo Eden Cassol StammSP
Alexandre Felippu NetoSP
Alexandre Wady Debes FelippuSP
Andrea CostacurtaRJ
Daniel HerchenhornRJ
Fabrizio Ricci RomanoSP
Guilherme Carvalho de AlmeidaRJ
Gustavo AdolphoRJ
Javier OspinaColômbia
João Telles JuniorRJ
João Vianney Brito de Oliveira OliveiraRJ
Leonardo Lopes Balsalobre FilhoSP
Leonardo SáRJ
Marco César Jorge dos SantosPR
Miguel TepedinoRJ
Priscila Novaes FerraioloRJ
Renato RoithmanRS
Rodrigo de Paula SantosSP

Sono, Ronco e Apnéia

NomeEstado
Aleli Torres de OliveiraRJ
Alonço da Cunha Vianna JuniorRJ
Anamélia Costa FariaRJ
André Schnoor GiorelliRJ
Andreia BacellarRJ
Danielle da Silva PedreiraRJ
Edilson ZancanellaSP
Eric ThulerSP
Hassana FonsecaRJ
Hélio AbreuRJ
Henrique MartinsRJ
José Antonio PintoSP
Lucas Neves de Andrade LemesRJ
Luciana Balester Mello de GodoySP
Luciane de Figueiredo MelloRJ
Luís Ubirajara SennesSP