RELAÇÃO DE PALESTRANTES

RELAÇÃO DE PALESTRANTES

Estomatologia

NomeEstado
Abel Silveira CardosoRJ
Ana Cristina Kfouri CamargoSP
Mariana JunqueiraRJ
Paula MorenoRJ
Ricardo CruzRJ
Rita de Cássia SolerSP
Wagner ChagasRJ

Foniatria

NomeEstado
Daniela Cecílio Capra Marques de OliveiraRJ
Fávia Varela CaponeRJ
Fernanda Cristina Bhering NiedermeierRJ
Mariana Maldonado LochSP
Ticianna Garambone de Cerqueira LimaMG

Laringologia e Voz

NomeEstado
Andrea CampagnoloRJ
Bruno PinnaSP
Bruno Taccola NiedermeierRJ
Felipe MadeiraRJ
Jeferson Sampaio D'ÁvilaSE
Marcos André de SarvatRJ
Roberto MeirellesRJ
Rui ImamuraSP

Otologia

NomeEstado
Daniela Cecílio Capra Marques de OliveiraRJ
Eveline TascaRJ
Felippe FelixRJ
Fernando PortinhoRJ
Francisco José Vieira OsterneRJ
Guilherme CrespoRJ
Isabela VarginhaRJ
Jair de CastroRJ
João Felippe VillarinhoRJ
Kleber FalcãoRJ
Leonardo SoaresRJ
Luciano MoreiraRJ
Marcelo Mendes TepedinoRJ
Marcelo Tepedino Jr. RJ
Maria Helena BarbosaRJ
Monica MajeskiRJ
Sady SelaimenRS
Shiro TomitaRJ

Otoneurologia

NomeEstado
Aída Regina Monteiro de AssunçãoRJ
Bruna CabugueiraRJ
Daniela Cecílio Capra Marques de OliveiraRJ
Patrícia Ciminelli Linhares PintoRJ
Patrícia Mauro ManoRJ
Ricardo Rodrigues FigueiredoRJ
Roberto Miquelino de Oliveira BeckSP
Rogério C. Borges de CarvalhoRJ
Sandra Lira Bastos de MagalhãesSP

Plástica Facial

NomeEstado
Artur GrinfeldBA
Dagoberto de Souza JuniorPR
Elen Carolina David João De MasiPR
Flávia Lira DinizSP
Geraldo Augusto GomesRJ
João Daniel Caliman e GurgelES
João Pedro CantariniRJ
José Roberto Parisi JuradoSP
Leonardo BomedianoSP
Lessandro Paiva MartinsGO
Marcos MocellinPR
Ramirez SanchesPR
Rodrigo Caseca dos SantosPR
Rubens SabóiaDF
Sérgio Tasso Pacífico MarquesRJ
Sérgio Souza TavaresSP
Susan TabasnikRJ
Thiago Bittencourt Ottoni de CarvalhoDF

Rinologia

NomeEstado
Aldo Eden Cassol StammSP
Alexandre Cury MartinsRJ
Alexandre Wady Debes FelippuSP
Anna Carolina Nogueira ArraesRJ
Ana Clara Miotello FerrãoRJ
Andrea CostacurtaRJ
Bernard BeraldinRS
Eduardo BaptistellaPR
Gustavo Adolpho de CarvalhoRJ
João Teles JuniorRJ
João Vianney Brito de Oliveira OliveiraRJ
Leonardo Lopes Balsalobre FilhoSP
Maria Julia Abrão IssaMG
Miguel TepedinoRJ
Priscila Novaes FerraioloRJ
Rodrigo de Paula SantosSP
Tiago Vasconcelos de SouzaMG

Sono, Ronco e Apnéia

NomeEstado
Aleli Torres de OliveiraRJ
Alonço da Cunha Vianna JuniorRJ
André Schnoor GiorelliRJ
Andreia BacellarRJ
Danielle da Silva PedreiraRJ
Edilson ZancanellaSP
Hassana FonsecaRJ
Fernando AzevedoRJ
Hélio Fernando de AbreuRJ
Henrique Martins SilveiraRJ
Lucas Neves de Andrade LemesRJ
Luciana Balester Mello de GodoySP
Luciane de Figueiredo MelloRJ